Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TILSTON ROAD, MALPAS, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
SY14 7DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£102,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+215.7%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SY14 7DB
← Back to All Properties