Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COTTESMORE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+547.1%
Price Change
+£325,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+547.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6QU
← Back to All Properties