49, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+44.1%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+311.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-32.7%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
-£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,100
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1