Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
-18.8%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties