Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARION STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+94.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+6.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2BJ
← Back to All Properties