Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAREWOOD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7LH
← Back to All Properties