Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+70.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TJ
← Back to All Properties