Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.6%
Price Change
+£300,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+231.6%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Detached
+£300,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,675
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UG
← Back to All Properties