3, SCHOOL MEWS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+43.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+37.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1