Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANTHAM PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+40.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,750
-13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 1RJ
← Back to All Properties