Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+264.6%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RN
← Back to All Properties