43, RADBOURNE STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000-4.3%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+149.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+72.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1