120, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000-1.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,995+58.9%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+39.8%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+15.5%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+41.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1