8, DAWPOOL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£377,500+151.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+79.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1