28, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG25 3HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+7.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+27.5%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+135.2%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1