Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ELLISTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+92.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TJ
← Back to All Properties