Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+94.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties