Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PERCIVAL WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties