Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOUTH STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3QZ
← Back to All Properties