25, HAGLIS DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+14.5%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£725,000+45.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+179.3%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+56.7%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,200
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1