Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EASTERN ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+26.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+50.3%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7HT
← Back to All Properties