Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+297.8%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£178,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3FG
← Back to All Properties