Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CRESSFIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£91,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+77.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,300
+175.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XB
← Back to All Properties