6B, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+145.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1