36, PINDERS CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+525.8%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+12.7%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1