Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HIGHBURY AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-10.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+262.8%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7DR
← Back to All Properties