Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLENFIELD ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+29.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AW
← Back to All Properties