66, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+144.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000-12.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+14.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+69.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1