Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILLTOP, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£88,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+13.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£676,800
+99.1%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£336,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1PX
← Back to All Properties