Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRASMERE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1HP
← Back to All Properties