Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+51.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties