Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BITTERNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.8%
Price Change
+£168,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+237.8%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
+£168,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,050
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4EA
← Back to All Properties