Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LARBRECK AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3ZL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-8.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 25 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3ZL
← Back to All Properties