144, MANCHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1