Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,950
+18.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995
+210.6%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties