4, GATESHEATH DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,040 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+34.6%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,960
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1