60, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+2.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500+152.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-5.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1