Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KETTLETHORPE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+71.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950
+57.7%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 7EN
← Back to All Properties