Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FARRER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+129.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8JH
← Back to All Properties