Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+23.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+14.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties