Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FG
← Back to All Properties