70, CLIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-42.9%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+56.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1