27A, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£259,950+54.7%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+223.1%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+36.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1