Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FRENSHAM DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+62.0%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4AR
← Back to All Properties