Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+65.0%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties