Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BELL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7JJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,650
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,650
-1.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500
-30.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+70.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+41.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7JJ
← Back to All Properties