Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NAPIER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+52.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+19.5%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BF
← Back to All Properties