66, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+147.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+71.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1