Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NETHERFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+109.6%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7ES
← Back to All Properties