Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, WARBRECK HILL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
-19.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+225.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0TS
← Back to All Properties